Haykaz Baghyan, Founding Director, Media Education Center
Narine Khachatryan, Deputy Director, Media Education Center
Michael O'Donnell, Associate Professor, Department of Communication and Journalism, University of St Thomas, Minnesota, U.S., Honorable Member
Wendy Wyatt, PhD, Assistant Professor, Department of Communication and Journalism, University of St Thomas, Minnesota, U.S., Honorable Member
Diana Grigoryan, Noyan Tapan Media Holding
Armen Adamyan, ICT expert, Media Education Center
Gayane Terzyan, Armenian State Pedagogical University after Khachatur Abovyan
Magda Papikyan, Amateur Filmmakers Association
Samvel Martirosyan, New Media Expert, Noravank Foundation
Satine Gharakeshishyan, Anania Shirakatsi Educational Complex
Ani Baghiyan, ICT expert, Media Education Center
Lilit Khayrabedyan, American University of Armenia Alumna (MCLS), Licensed Translator
Naira Avetisyan, School after John Kirakosian, teacher of informatics
Lily Saroyan, Anania Shirakatsy Educational Complex
Anahit Galfayan, Yerevan School n 78, teacher of informatics
Tigran Chakhoyan, High School n 62 of the RA Ministry of Education and Science, teacher of informatics
Lusine Danielyan, Secondary School n 135 after Gagik Stepanyan, teacher of informatics
Nune Eranosyan, Yerevan Secondary School n 17 after Vrej Hambardzumian, teacher of informatics
Marine Haroutyunyan, Yerevan School n 180, teacher of informatics
Gohar Karapetyan, Yerevan School n 150 after Nansen, teacher of informatics
Anahit Karapetyan, Yerevan School 186, teacher of informatics
Ruzan Nikoyan, Yerevan High School n 65 after Leo, teacher of informatics
Roza Sandoyan, Yerevan School n 43 after Grigor Zohrap, ICT specialist
Alvard Saroyan, Yerevan School n 100, teacher of informatics
Nune Galstyan, Yerevan School n 129, teacher of informatics
Mariam Hayrapetyan, Yerevan High School n 127 after Arisyan, teacher of informatics
Lusya Aproyan, Yerevan School n 170, teacher of informatics
Mariam Aydinyan, Ijevan Secondary School n 3, teacher of informatics
Lilit Karapetyan, Ijevan Secondary School n 4, teacher of informatics
Hasmik Qamalyan, Ijevan Secondary School n 1, teacher of informatics
Haykanush Ghazaryan, Ijevan Secondary School n 5, teacher of informatics
Gohar Melkumyan, Berd Secondary School n 1, teacher of informatics
Lernuhi Melikyan, Berd High School n 2, teacher of informatics
Ruzan Ordyan, Berd Secondary School n 3, teacher of informatics
Lilit Sharyan, Berd Secondary School n 4, teacher of informatics
Atom Tamrazyan, Haghartsin Secondary School, teacher of informatics
Anahit Barkhudaryan, Berdavan Secondary School, teacher of informatics
Naira Poghosyan, Dilijan Secondary School n 2, teacher of informatics
Laura Davtyan, Dilijan Secondary School n 4, teacher of informatics
Alvard Abovyan, Noyemberyan Secondary School n 2, teacher of informatics
Armine Azatyan, Koghb Secondary School n 1, teacher of informatics
Manik Azatyan, Koghb Secondary School n 2, teacher of informatics
Parandzem Shahbazyan, Translator, Media Education Center
Hermine Navasardyan, Writer, Translator, Writers' Union of Armenia